վͼEn ӭ2021ŷޱн

ȫȶIDCٻƷз

24Сʱѯ

/13823677112

SFPͼ
  • ǧ׹-SFP-1.25Gģ550˫LCӿڴDDM SF-SX-MM850
ǧ׹-SFP-1.25Gģ550˫LCӿڴDDM SF-SX-MM850

     1.25G SFPйĵ͡С¶ȷΧԡSFF-8472SFP MSAȱ׼Э飬ҪӦEthernet̫/SDH/SONET/ͨȻ

ȫ

  • Ʒ
  • Ʒ
  • Ӧó

Ʒ/ Parameter                                                             

Ʒͺ SFP-SX-MM850 Ʒ Ϊ(HUAWEI)     
1.25G װ SFP
550m ģ
850nm ֧
ӿ ˫LCӿ 0~70

Ʒ/ Advantage

1.25GMM850

12467369921_1869002481

12392373875_1869002481



ȫ/Compatibility

ƷƼ

֤/ Qualifications

   רעзIDCͨŲƷӵʵзŶԼʼϵӵжר ٻISO9001֤֤ͨϵCEROHSFCCȡ

֤

˾ʵ/ Strength

resource/images/fc3c5b5ba7874193bbce2bb57e572c3f_2.png

resource/images/fc3c5b5ba7874193bbce2bb57e572c3f_4.png

resource/images/fc3c5b5ba7874193bbce2bb57e572c3f_6.png

resource/images/fc3c5b5ba7874193bbce2bb57e572c3f_8.png


ѡ

Ʒ



  • ȲSFPװ/˫LCӿ
  • ֧550״
  • IEEE 802.3̫׼
  • SFP MSAЭ
  • SDH/SONET׼
  • Ƿװ͵Ÿ
  • 3.3VԴ
  • ֧Ϲ
  • RoHS 6.0
  • ¶ȣ0 to +70C














  • /
  • ݴ洢ͨҵ/·/hba
  • ҵSAN
  • ܼ㼯Ⱥ
  • ͨ
  • InfiniBand QDRͻվ/ BBU/ RRU


ƷƼ / Hot product
1.25G-550M-850nm-ģ-SFP

1.25G-550M-850nm-ģ-SFP

SFPǸܡøЧ飬֧1.25GbpsʹMMFΪ550mɣVCSELⷢPINܴп迹ǰ÷ŴTIAMCUƵԪһⰲȫҪ
1.25G-10KM-1310-ģ-SFP

1.25G-10KM-1310-ģ-SFP

1.25GSFPǸܡøЧ飬֧1.25GbpsĴʺ10kmSMF롣ùɣһFPⷢһPINһ迹ǰ÷ŴTIAMCUƵԪһⰲȫҪ󡣹SFPԴЭ飨MSASFF-8472
׹10Gģ˫о300M˫LCӿ850nmDDM SFP-10G-SR

׹10Gģ˫о300M˫LCӿ850nmDDM SFP-10G-SR

10GSFP+йĵ͡С¶ȷΧԡϷIEEE802.3ae׼SFPMSAȱ׼Э飬ҪӦġEthernet̫/SDH/SONET/ͨȻ
ǧ׵

ǧ׵

ǧ׵ڹһСͿȲRJ45飬ǧ̫׼SFPԴЭ(MSA)׼֧10M/100M/1000MʣʹCAT5ߴɴ100ףԺãܼݸƷ㷺ӦĺҵȡͨI2CӿʵֶPHYоƬĴķʡRoHS֤Ҫ󡣸òƷ3ģʽѡAUTOģʽ֧1000BASE-XЭ̣FULLģʽ֧RX_LOSָʾLINK״̬SGMIIģʽ֧־SGMIIܵ